© 2018 Ashley Poole

THURSDAY, JANUARY 31

6:00 PM

TEAM 1

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

48-21

Pambrun, SK

Millar

Burman

Millar

FRIDAY, FEBRUARY 1

1:30 PM

TEAM 1

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

40-37

Pambrun, SK

Millar

Burman

Millar

FRIDAY, FEBRUARY 1

6:00 PM

TEAM 1

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

74-30

Three Hills, AB

Prairie

Briercrest

Prairie

SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 2

10:00 AM

TEAM 1

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

55-31

Three Hills, AB

Prairie

Briercrest

Prairie

THURSDAY, FEBRUARY 7

6:00 PM

TEAM 1

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

49-24

Lacombe, AB

Burman

Briercrest

Briercrest

FRIDAY, FEBRUARY 8

1:00 PM

TEAM 1

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

58-26

Lacombe, AB

Burman

Briercrest

Briercrest

FRIDAY, FEBRUARY 8

7:00 PM

TEAM 1

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

57-36

Three Hills, AB

Prairie

Millar

Prairie

SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 9

10:00 AM

TEAM 1

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

55-31

Three Hills, AB

Prairie

Millar

Prairie

WEDNESDAY, FEBRUARY 13

6:00 PM

TEAM 1

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

56-49

Pambrun, SK

Millar

Briercrest

Millar

THURSDAY, FEBRUARY 14

6:00 PM

TEAM 1

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

54-29

Lacombe, AB

Burman

Prairie

Prairie

WEDNESDAY, FEBRUARY 20

6:00 PM

TEAM 1

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

61-23

Three Hills, AB

Prairie

Burman

Prairie

THURSDAY, FEBRUARY 28

6:00 PM

TEAM 1

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

54-50

Lacombe, AB

Burman

Millar

Millar

FRIDAY, MARCH 1

1:30 PM

TEAM 1

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

49-36

Lacombe, AB

Burman

Millar

Millar

WEDNESDAY, MARCH 6

6:00 PM

TEAM 1

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

55-47

Caronport, SK

Briercrest

Millar

Briercrest

THURSDAY, MARCH 7

6:00 PM

TEAM 1

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

45-40

Caronport, SK

Briercrest

Burman

Briercrest

FRIDAY, MARCH 8

12:00 PM

TEAM 1

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

57-47

Caronport, SK

Briercrest

Burman

Briercrest

FRIDAY, MARCH 8

6:00 PM

TEAM 1

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

52-50

Pambrun, SK

Millar

Prairie

Millar

SATURDAY, MARCH 9

12:00 PM

TEAM 1

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

74-38

Pambrun, SK

Millar

Prairie

Prairie

TUESDAY, MARCH 12

6:00 PM

TEAM 1

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

52-26

Lacombe, AB

Burman

Prairie

Prairie

THURSDAY, MARCH 14

6:00 PM

TEAM 1

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

64-51

Pambrun, SK

Millar

Briercrest

Millar

WEDNESDAY, MARCH 20

6:00 PM

TEAM 1

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

55-51

Caronport, SK

Briercrest

Millar

Millar

FRIDAY, MARCH 22

6:00 PM

TEAM 1

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

20-0

Three Hills, AB

Prairie

Briercrest

Prairie

SATURDAY, MARCH 23

10:00 AM

TEAM 1

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

20-0

Three Hills, AB

Prairie

Briercrest

Prairie

MONDAY, MARCH 25

6:00 PM

TEAM 1

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

76-19

Three Hills, AB

Prairie

Burman

Prairie

2019

WOMEN'S BASKETBALL SCHEDULE