2019

MEN'S VOLLEYBALL SCHEDULE

WEDNESDAY, SEPTEMBER 25

8:00 PM

TEAM 1

@

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

Millar

Briercrest

Caronport, SK

Millar

22-25, 25-20, 25-18, 14-25, 19-17

WEDNESDAY, SEPTEMBER 25

8:00 PM

TEAM 1

@

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

Burman

Prairie

Three Hills, AB

Prairie

23-25, 25-21, 25-21, 25-21

FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 27

4:30 PM

TEAM 1

@

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

Burman

Millar

Pambrun, SK

Millar

25-17, 26-24, 26-24

FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 27

8:00 PM

TEAM 1

@

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

Prairie

Briercrest

Caronport, SK

Briercrest

Prairie Forfeit

SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 28

12:00 PM

TEAM 1

@

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

Prairie

Briercrest

Caronport, SK

Briercrest

Prairie Fofeit

SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 28

8:00 PM

TEAM 1

@

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

Prairie

Great Plains

Swift Current, SK

Great Plains

Prairie Fofeit

SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 28

9:00 PM

TEAM 1

@

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

Burman

Millar

Pambrun, SK

Millar

25-19, 20-25, 22-25, 25-14, 15-8

SUNDAY, SEPTEMBER 29

1:00 PM

TEAM 1

@

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

Burman

Great Plains

Swift Current, SK

Burman

25-22, 23-25, 25-19, 25-14

MONDAY, SEPTEMBER 30

8:00 PM

TEAM 1

@

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

Millar

Great Plains

Swift Current, SK

Millar

25-9, 25-20, 25-19

FRIDAY, OCTOBER 4

4:30 PM

TEAM 1

@

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

Briercrest

Burman

Lacombe, AB

Briercrest

25-20, 25-20, 25-20

FRIDAY, OCTOBER 4

8:00 PM

TEAM 1

@

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

Millar

Prairie

Three Hills, AB

Millar

25-16, 25-18, 25-20

SATURDAY, OCTOBER 5

1:00 PM

TEAM 1

@

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

Millar

Prairie

Three Hills, AB

Millar

25-20, 25-21, 25-20

SATURDAY, OCTOBER 5

9:00 PM

TEAM 1

@

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

Briercrest

Burman

Lacombe, AB

Briercrest

25-23, 27-29, 25-14, 27-25

MONDAY, OCTOBER 7

8:00 PM

TEAM 1

@

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

Great Plains

Millar

Pambrun, SK

Millar

25-8, 25-12, 25-20

WEDNESDAY, OCTOBER 9

8:00 PM

TEAM 1

@

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

Great Plains

Briercrest

Caronport, SK

Briercrest

25-13, 25-22, 25-23

WEDNESDAY, OCTOBER 16

8:00 PM

TEAM 1

@

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

Burman

Prairie

Three Hills, AB

Burman

25-19, 27-25, 25-22

WEDNESDAY, OCTOBER 16

8:00 PM

TEAM 1

@

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

Millar

Briercrest

Caronport, SK

Briercrest

25-21, 24-26, 20-25, 25-22, 15-13

FRIDAY, OCTOBER 18

8:00 PM

TEAM 1

@

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

Great Plains

Prairie

Three Hills, AB

Prairie

25-20, 25-15, 25-18

SATURDAY, OCTOBER 19

1:00 PM

TEAM 1

@

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

Great Plains

Prairie

Three Hills, AB

Prairie

25-9, 25-18, 24-26, 25-21

WEDNESDAY, OCTOBER 23

8:00 PM

TEAM 1

@

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

Great Plains

Briercrest

Caronport, SK

Briercrest

Great Plains Forfeit

WEDNESDAY, OCTOBER 30

8:00 PM

TEAM 1

@

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

Briercrest

Great Plains

Swift Current, SK

Briercrest

25-23, 25-16, 25-19

FRIDAY, NOVEMBER 1

1:00 PM

TEAM 1

@

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

Briercrest

Millar

Pambrun, SK

Briercrest

24-26, 21-25, 26-24, 27-25, 15-11

FRIDAY, NOVEMBER 1

8:00 PM

TEAM 1

@

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

Briercrest

Millar

Pambrun, SK

Millar

25-18, 17-25, 25-20, 17-25, 15-8

WEDNESDAY, NOVEMBER 6

8:00 PM

TEAM 1

@

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

Briercrest

Great Plains

Swift Current, SK

Briercrest

25-9, 25-17, 25-15

FRIDAY, NOVEMBER 8

4:30 PM

TEAM 1

@

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

Burman

Briercrest

Caronport, SK

Briercrest

25-17, 25-17, 25-12

FRIDAY, NOVEMBER 8

8:00 PM

TEAM 1

@

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

Prairie

Millar

Pambrun, SK

Millar

25-17, 25-13, 25-17

SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 9

1:00 PM

TEAM 1

@

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

Prairie

Millar

Pambrun, SK

Millar

25-17, 25-13, 25-17

SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 9

8:00 PM

TEAM 1

@

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

Prairie

Great Plains

Swift Current, SK

Prairie

25-14, 25-21, 25-23

SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 9

9:00 PM

TEAM 1

@

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

Burman

Briercrest

Caronport, SK

Briercrest

25-15, 21-25, 15-25, 25-23, 15-5

SUNDAY, NOVEMBER 10

1:00 PM

TEAM 1

@

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

Burman

Great Plains

Swift Current, SK

Burman

25-18, 25-21, 25-21

MONDAY, NOVEMBER 11

8:00 PM

TEAM 1

@

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

Millar

Great Plains

Swift Current, SK

Millar

25-10, 25-23, 25-18

WEDNESDAY, NOVEMBER 13

8:00 PM

TEAM 1

@

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

Prairie

Burman

Lacombe, AB

Burman

21-25, 25-22, 25-21, 25-22

THURSDAY, NOVEMBER 14

8:00 PM

TEAM 1

@

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

Millar

Burman

Lacombe, AB

Millar

25-22, 22-25, 25-12, 25-14

FRIDAY, NOVEMBER 15

8:00 PM

TEAM 1

@

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

Briercrest

Prairie

Three Hills, AB

Briercrest

25-19, 25-23, 23-25, 26-24

FRIDAY, NOVEMBER 15

12:00 PM

TEAM 1

@

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

Millar

Burman

Lacombe, AB

Millar

25-11, 25-17, 25-11

SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 16

1:00 PM

TEAM 1

@

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

Briercrest

Prairie

Three Hills, AB

Briercrest

25-12, 25-21, 25-13

WEDNESDAY, NOVEMBER 20

8:00 PM

TEAM 1

@

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

Prairie

Burman

Lacombe, AB

Prairie

19-25, 25-14, 18-25, 25-23, 15-12

WEDNESDAY, NOVEMBER 20

8:00 PM

TEAM 1

@

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

Millar

Great Plains

Swift Current, SK

Millar

25-18, 25-16, 25-19

FRIDAY, NOVEMBER 22

3:30 PM

TEAM 1

@

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

Great Plains

Burman

Lacombe, AB

Burman

25-17, 25-16, 25-20

SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 23

8:00 PM

TEAM 1

@

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

Great Plains

Burman

Lacombe, AB

Burman

28-26, 25-19, 25-18

© 2018 Ashley Poole