© 2018 Ashley Poole

2019

MEN'S VOLLEYBALL SCHEDULE

WEDNESDAY, SEPTEMBER 25

8:00 PM

TEAM 1

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

Caronport, SK

Briercrest

Millar

@

22-25, 25-20, 25-18, 14-25, 19-17

Millar

WEDNESDAY, SEPTEMBER 25

8:00 PM

TEAM 1

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

Three Hills, AB

Prairie

Burman

@

23-25, 25-21, 25-21, 25-21

Prairie

FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 27

4:30 PM

TEAM 1

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

Pambrun, SK

Millar

Burman

@

25-17, 26-24, 26-24

Millar

FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 27

8:00 PM

TEAM 1

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

Caronport, SK

Briercrest

Prairie

@

Prairie Forfeit

Briercrest

SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 28

12:00 PM

TEAM 1

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

Caronport, SK

Briercrest

Prairie

@

Prairie Fofeit

Briercrest

SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 28

8:00 PM

TEAM 1

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

Swift Current, SK

Great Plains

Prairie

@

Prairie Fofeit

Great Plains

SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 28

9:00 PM

TEAM 1

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

Pambrun, SK

Millar

Burman

@

25-19, 20-25, 22-25, 25-14, 15-8

Millar

SUNDAY, SEPTEMBER 29

1:00 PM

TEAM 1

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

Swift Current, SK

Great Plains

Burman

@

25-22, 23-25, 25-19, 25-14

Burman

MONDAY, SEPTEMBER 30

8:00 PM

TEAM 1

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

Swift Current, SK

Great Plains

Millar

@

25-9, 25-20, 25-19

Millar

FRIDAY, OCTOBER 4

4:30 PM

TEAM 1

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

Lacombe, AB

Burman

Briercrest

@

25-20, 25-20, 25-20

Briercrest

FRIDAY, OCTOBER 4

8:00 PM

TEAM 1

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

Three Hills, AB

Prairie

Millar

@

25-16, 25-18, 25-20

Millar

SATURDAY, OCTOBER 5

1:00 PM

TEAM 1

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

Three Hills, AB

Prairie

Millar

@

25-20, 25-21, 25-20

Millar

SATURDAY, OCTOBER 5

9:00 PM

TEAM 1

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

Lacombe, AB

Burman

Briercrest

@

25-23, 27-29, 25-14, 27-25

Briercrest

MONDAY, OCTOBER 7

8:00 PM

TEAM 1

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

Pambrun, SK

Millar

Great Plains

@

25-8, 25-12, 25-20

Millar

WEDNESDAY, OCTOBER 9

8:00 PM

TEAM 1

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

Caronport, SK

Briercrest

Great Plains

@

25-13, 25-22, 25-23

Briercrest

WEDNESDAY, OCTOBER 16

8:00 PM

TEAM 1

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

Three Hills, AB

Prairie

Burman

@

25-19, 27-25, 25-22

Burman

WEDNESDAY, OCTOBER 16

8:00 PM

TEAM 1

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

Caronport, SK

Briercrest

Millar

@

25-21, 24-26, 20-25, 25-22, 15-13

Briercrest

FRIDAY, OCTOBER 18

8:00 PM

TEAM 1

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

Three Hills, AB

Prairie

Great Plains

@

25-20, 25-15, 25-18

Prairie

SATURDAY, OCTOBER 19

1:00 PM

TEAM 1

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

Three Hills, AB

Prairie

Great Plains

@

25-9, 25-18, 24-26, 25-21

Prairie

WEDNESDAY, OCTOBER 23

8:00 PM

TEAM 1

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

Caronport, SK

Briercrest

Great Plains

@

Great Plains Forfeit

Briercrest

WEDNESDAY, OCTOBER 30

8:00 PM

TEAM 1

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

Swift Current, SK

Great Plains

Briercrest

@

25-23, 25-16, 25-19

Briercrest

FRIDAY, NOVEMBER 1

1:00 PM

TEAM 1

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

Pambrun, SK

Millar

Briercrest

@

24-26, 21-25, 26-24, 27-25, 15-11

Briercrest

FRIDAY, NOVEMBER 1

8:00 PM

TEAM 1

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

Pambrun, SK

Millar

Briercrest

@

25-18, 17-25, 25-20, 17-25, 15-8

Millar

WEDNESDAY, NOVEMBER 6

8:00 PM

TEAM 1

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

Swift Current, SK

Great Plains

Briercrest

@

25-9, 25-17, 25-15

Briercrest

FRIDAY, NOVEMBER 8

4:30 PM

TEAM 1

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

Caronport, SK

Briercrest

Burman

@

25-17, 25-17, 25-12

Briercrest

FRIDAY, NOVEMBER 8

8:00 PM

TEAM 1

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

Pambrun, SK

Millar

Prairie

@

25-17, 25-13, 25-17

Millar

SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 9

1:00 PM

TEAM 1

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

Pambrun, SK

Millar

Prairie

@

25-17, 25-13, 25-17

Millar

SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 9

8:00 PM

TEAM 1

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

Swift Current, SK

Great Plains

Prairie

@

25-14, 25-21, 25-23

Prairie

SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 9

9:00 PM

TEAM 1

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

Caronport, SK

Briercrest

Burman

@

25-15, 21-25, 15-25, 25-23, 15-5

Briercrest

SUNDAY, NOVEMBER 10

1:00 PM

TEAM 1

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

Swift Current, SK

Great Plains

Burman

@

25-18, 25-21, 25-21

Burman

MONDAY, NOVEMBER 11

8:00 PM

TEAM 1

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

Swift Current, SK

Great Plains

Millar

@

25-10, 25-23, 25-18

Millar

WEDNESDAY, NOVEMBER 13

8:00 PM

TEAM 1

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

Lacombe, AB

Burman

Prairie

@

21-25, 25-22, 25-21, 25-22

Burman

THURSDAY, NOVEMBER 14

8:00 PM

TEAM 1

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

Lacombe, AB

Burman

Millar

@

25-22, 22-25, 25-12, 25-14

Millar

FRIDAY, NOVEMBER 15

8:00 PM

TEAM 1

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

Three Hills, AB

Prairie

Briercrest

@

25-19, 25-23, 23-25, 26-24

Briercrest

FRIDAY, NOVEMBER 15

12:00 PM

TEAM 1

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

Lacombe, AB

Burman

Millar

@

25-11, 25-17, 25-11

Millar

SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 16

1:00 PM

TEAM 1

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

Three Hills, AB

Prairie

Briercrest

@

25-12, 25-21, 25-13

Briercrest

WEDNESDAY, NOVEMBER 20

8:00 PM

TEAM 1

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

Lacombe, AB

Burman

Prairie

@

19-25, 25-14, 18-25, 25-23, 15-12

Prairie

WEDNESDAY, NOVEMBER 20

8:00 PM

TEAM 1

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

Swift Current, SK

Great Plains

Millar

@

25-18, 25-16, 25-19

Millar

FRIDAY, NOVEMBER 22

3:30 PM

TEAM 1

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

Lacombe, AB

Burman

Great Plains

@

25-17, 25-16, 25-20

Burman

SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 23

8:00 PM

TEAM 1

TEAM 2

LOCATION

WINNER

BOX SCORE

Lacombe, AB

Burman

Great Plains

@

28-26, 25-19, 25-18

Burman